ALGAEOYL PHYTOSPHINGOSINE

Descriere

Algaeoyl Phytosphingosine (Retired) is the product formed by the reaction of the fatty acids derived from algae oil with Phytosphingosine. The INCI Name, Algaeoyl Phytosphingosine, originally published in 2002, was designated with a retired status in 2015.

Funcțiile ingredientului cosmetic

TRATAMENTUL PIELII - DIVERSE : Îmbunătățirea aspectului pielii uscate și / sau deteriorate prin reducerea exfolierii și restabilirea supleței.

ALTE INFORMAȚII DESPRE INGREDIENTE COSMETICE